Back ASANSOL - BARKA KANA MEMU

ASANSOL JN(ASN) BARKAKANA(BRKA) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ASANSOL JN(ASN) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 16:36 16:37 1 5.0
SITARAMPUR(STN) 16:42 16:44 2 9.0
KULTI(ULT) 16:51 16:52 1 14.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 16:57 16:58 1 17.0
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 17:03 17:04 1 20.0
MUGMA(MMU) 17:09 17:10 1 24.0
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 17:16 17:17 1 30.0
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 17:22 17:23 1 34.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 17:34 17:35 1 43.0
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 17:46 17:47 1 49.0
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 17:52 17:53 1 54.0
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 18:02 18:07 5 59.0
BHULI(BHN) 18:14 18:15 1 62.0
TETULMARI(TET) 18:20 18:21 1 68.0
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 18:26 18:27 1 73.0
MATARI(MRQ) 18:32 18:33 1 79.0
GOMOH JN(GMO) 19:00 19:20 20 88.0
TELO(TELO) 19:32 19:33 1 98.0
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 19:42 19:44 2 105.0
BHANDARIDAH(BHME) 19:55 19:56 1 112.0
PHUSRO(PUS) 20:14 20:15 1 117.0
AMLO(AMLO) 20:21 20:22 1 120.0
BERMO(BRMO) 20:50 20:51 1 123.0
JARANGDIH(JAN) 21:01 21:02 1 126.0
BOKARO THERMAL(BKRO) 21:12 21:13 1 131.0
GUMIA(GMIA) 21:23 21:24 1 137.0
DUMRI BIHAR(DMBR) 21:35 21:36 1 144.0
DANEA(DNEA) 21:47 21:48 1 155.0
JOGESHWAR BIHAR(JGBR) 22:00 22:01 1 163.0
CHAINPUR(CNPR) 22:10 22:11 1 168.0
KARMAHAT(KMHT) 22:22 22:23 1 173.0
DIGWAR HALT(DIWR) 22:32 22:33 1 176.0
RANCHI ROAD(RRME) 22:43 22:45 2 180.0
ARIGADA(ARGD) 22:51 22:52 1 186.0
BARKAKANA(BRKA) 23:35 Ends 0 189.0