Back NARKATIAGANJ - MUZAFFARPUR MEMU

NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) Starts 7:25 0 0.0
MUSHARWA HALT(MSHW) 7:33 7:34 1 6.0
SATHI(SAHI) 7:38 7:40 2 11.0
RAMESHWAR NAGAR(RSWN) 7:45 7:46 1 14.0
CHANPATIA(CAI) 7:50 7:52 2 20.0
KUMARBAGH(KUMB) 8:03 8:05 2 27.0
PRAJAPATI HALT(PJPT) 8:12 8:13 1 34.0
BETTIAH(BTH) 8:39 8:42 3 37.0
MAJHOWLIA(MJL) 8:51 8:53 2 46.0
PARSA NAGAR(PRSN) 9:01 9:02 1 53.0
SAGAULI JN(SGL) 9:08 9:10 2 59.0
SEMRA(SRA) 9:16 9:18 2 69.0
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 9:29 9:32 3 80.0
MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 9:35 9:36 1 83.0
JIWDHARA(JDR) 9:41 9:43 2 88.0
BANGARI(BGAR) 9:49 9:50 1 94.0
KUWARCHINTAWA(KPCM) 9:54 9:55 1 96.0
PIPRA(PPA) 9:59 10:01 2 101.0
KURIA HALT(KXRA) 10:07 10:08 1 105.0
CHAKIA(CAA) 10:14 10:16 2 111.0
HARPUR NAG HALT(HRNG) 10:22 10:23 1 116.0
MEHSI(MAI) 10:31 10:33 2 120.0
MAHWAL(MHL) 10:39 10:41 2 126.0
MOTIPUR(MTR) 10:48 10:50 2 133.0
NARIYAR(NRV) 10:56 10:57 1 138.0
PIPARAHAN HALT(PPRH) 11:28 11:30 2 142.0
KANTI(KTI) 12:02 12:04 2 146.0
KAPARPURA(KVC) 12:34 12:36 2 152.0
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 12:55 Ends 0 159.0