Back NARKATIAGANJ - MUZAFFARPUR MEMU

NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) Starts 3:00 0 0.0
MUSHARWA HALT(MSHW) 3:08 3:09 1 6.0
SATHI(SAHI) 3:13 3:15 2 11.0
RAMESHWAR NAGAR(RSWN) 3:20 3:21 1 14.0
CHANPATIA(CAI) 3:25 3:27 2 20.0
KUMARBAGH(KUMB) 3:33 3:35 2 27.0
PRAJAPATI HALT(PJPT) 3:42 3:43 1 34.0
BETTIAH(BTH) 3:45 3:48 3 37.0
MAJHOWLIA(MJL) 3:57 3:59 2 46.0
PARSA NAGAR(PRSN) 4:06 4:07 1 53.0
SAGAULI JN(SGL) 4:16 4:18 2 59.0
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 4:33 4:36 3 80.0
MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 4:39 4:40 1 83.0
JIWDHARA(JDR) 4:45 4:47 2 88.0
PIPRA(PPA) 4:57 4:59 2 101.0
CHAKIA(CAA) 5:08 5:10 2 111.0
MEHSI(MAI) 5:17 5:19 2 120.0
MOTIPUR(MTR) 5:33 5:35 2 133.0
PIPARAHAN HALT(PPRH) 5:56 5:58 2 142.0
KANTI(KTI) 6:40 6:45 5 146.0
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 8:00 Ends 0 159.0