Back RAXAUL - MUZAFFARPUR MEMU

RAXAUL JN(RXL) MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAXAUL JN(RXL) Starts 16:35 0 0.0
MASNADIH(MSDH) 16:42 16:43 1 8.0
RAMGARHWA(RGH) 16:49 16:51 2 14.0
DHARMINIYA(DRQ) 16:59 17:00 1 23.0
SAGAULI JN(SGL) 17:10 17:25 15 29.0
SEMRA(SRA) 17:33 17:35 2 39.0
CHAILAHA HALT(CHAH) 17:41 17:42 1 47.0
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 17:47 17:49 2 51.0
MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 17:53 17:54 1 53.0
JIWDHARA(JDR) 18:00 18:02 2 59.0
BANGARI(BGAR) 18:07 18:08 1 64.0
KUWARCHINTAWA(KPCM) 18:12 18:13 1 67.0
PIPRA(PPA) 18:18 18:20 2 72.0
KURIA HALT(KXRA) 18:25 18:26 1 76.0
CHAKIA(CAA) 18:33 18:35 2 82.0
HARPUR NAG HALT(HRNG) 18:40 18:41 1 87.0
MEHSI(MAI) 18:49 18:51 2 90.0
MAHWAL(MHL) 19:04 19:06 2 97.0
MOTIPUR(MTR) 19:15 19:17 2 104.0
NARIYAR(NRV) 19:23 19:24 1 109.0
PIPARAHAN HALT(PPRH) 19:47 19:49 2 113.0
KANTI(KTI) 20:14 20:16 2 117.0
KAPARPURA(KVC) 20:39 20:41 2 123.0
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 21:00 Ends 0 130.0