Back RAXAUL - MUZAFFARPUR MEMU

RAXAUL JN(RXL) MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAXAUL JN(RXL) Starts 5:20 0 0.0
MASNADIH(MSDH) 5:27 5:28 1 8.0
RAMGARHWA(RGH) 5:35 5:37 2 14.0
DHARMINIYA(DRQ) 5:44 5:45 1 23.0
SAGAULI JN(SGL) 6:15 6:35 20 29.0
SEMRA(SRA) 6:41 6:43 2 39.0
CHAILAHA HALT(CHAH) 6:51 6:52 1 47.0
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 6:57 7:00 3 51.0
MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 7:03 7:04 1 53.0
JIWDHARA(JDR) 7:15 7:17 2 59.0
BANGARI(BGAR) 7:23 7:24 1 64.0
KUWARCHINTAWA(KPCM) 7:28 7:29 1 67.0
PIPRA(PPA) 7:54 7:56 2 72.0
KURIA HALT(KXRA) 8:02 8:03 1 76.0
CHAKIA(CAA) 8:10 8:12 2 82.0
HARPUR NAG HALT(HRNG) 8:18 8:19 1 87.0
MEHSI(MAI) 8:22 8:24 2 90.0
MAHWAL(MHL) 8:30 8:32 2 97.0
MOTIPUR(MTR) 9:15 9:17 2 104.0
NARIYAR(NRV) 9:23 9:24 1 109.0
PIPARAHAN HALT(PPRH) 10:03 10:05 2 113.0
KANTI(KTI) 10:44 10:46 2 117.0
KAPARPURA(KVC) 11:06 11:08 2 123.0
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 11:30 Ends 0 130.0