Back PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - PATNA MEMU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) Starts 8:05 0 0.0
KUCHMAN(KCA) 8:24 8:25 1 10.6
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 8:32 8:33 1 18.2
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 8:39 8:40 1 24.5
DHEENA(DHA) 8:45 8:46 1 31.8
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 8:53 8:54 1 39.2
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 9:00 9:02 2 44.2
DARAULI(DRV) 9:10 9:11 1 50.7
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 9:30 9:32 2 57.7
USIA KHAS(USK) 9:36 9:37 1 62.0
BHADAURA(BWH) 9:42 9:43 1 65.7
KARAHIA(KKRH) 9:48 9:49 1 69.7
GAHMAR(GMR) 9:54 9:55 1 73.4
BARAKALAN(BQW) 10:02 10:03 1 77.0
CHAUSA(CSA) 10:09 10:10 1 83.0
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 10:14 10:15 1 88.0
BUXAR(BXR) 12:00 12:05 5 93.9
NADAON HALT(NDON) 12:10 12:11 1 96.8
BARUNA(BUE) 12:16 12:17 1 103.2
DUMRAON(DURE) 12:24 12:26 2 110.3
VV GIRI HALT(VVG) 12:32 12:33 1 113.7
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 12:38 12:39 1 117.8
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 12:54 12:55 1 126.4
SIKARIA(SKRI) 13:01 13:02 1 130.9
BANAHI(BYN) 13:06 13:07 1 135.1
BIHIYA(BEA) 13:18 13:20 2 140.9
KAURIYA(KYA) 13:30 13:31 1 148.3
KARISATH(KRS) 13:39 13:40 1 152.5
MAHATBANIA HALT(MTBH) 13:44 13:45 1 156.4
ARA(ARA) 14:22 14:24 2 162.4
KULHARIA(KUA) 14:35 14:36 1 172.3
KOELWAR(KWR) 14:41 14:42 1 175.9
BIHTA(BTA) 14:58 15:00 2 184.3
SADISOPUR(SDE) 15:09 15:10 1 188.9
NEORA(NEO) 15:19 15:20 1 195.9
DANAPUR(DNR) 16:15 16:20 5 201.7
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 16:25 16:27 2 205.4
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 16:32 16:33 1 209.2
PATNA JN(PNBE) 17:40 Ends 0 211.4