Back PATNA - VARANASI MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) VARANASI JN(BSB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 5:36 5:37 1 3.0
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 5:42 5:43 1 6.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 5:55 6:00 5 10.0
NEORA(NEO) 6:05 6:06 1 15.0
SADISOPUR(SDE) 6:13 6:14 1 23.0
BIHTA(BTA) 6:20 6:22 2 27.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 6:32 6:33 1 35.0
KULHARIA(KUA) 6:37 6:38 1 39.0
ARA(ARA) 6:48 6:50 2 49.0
KARISATH(KRS) 7:01 7:02 1 59.0
BIHIYA(BEA) 7:17 7:19 2 71.0
BANAHI(BYN) 7:28 7:29 1 76.0
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 7:37 7:39 2 85.0
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 7:50 7:51 1 94.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 8:00 8:02 2 101.0
BARUNA(BUE) 8:11 8:12 1 108.0
BUXAR(BXR) 8:25 8:30 5 118.0
CHAUSA(CSA) 8:41 8:42 1 129.0
BARAKALAN(BQW) 8:47 8:48 1 133.0
GAHMAR(GMR) 8:53 8:55 2 138.0
BHADAURA(BWH) 9:05 9:07 2 146.0
USIA KHAS(USK) 9:12 9:13 1 150.0
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 9:33 9:35 2 154.0
DARAULI(DRV) 9:41 9:42 1 161.0
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 9:48 9:50 2 167.0
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 9:57 9:58 1 172.0
DHEENA(DHA) 10:05 10:06 1 180.0
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 10:13 10:14 1 187.0
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 10:20 10:21 1 193.0
KUCHMAN(KCA) 10:42 10:43 1 200.0
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 12:00 12:10 10 211.0
VYASNAGAR(VYN) 12:49 12:50 1 219.0
KASHI(KEI) 13:02 13:03 1 224.0
VARANASI JN(BSB) 13:20 Ends 0 229.0