Back PATNA - VARANASI MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) VARANASI JN(BSB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 5:40 0 0.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 5:46 5:47 1 2.2
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 5:52 5:53 1 6.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 6:00 6:05 5 9.7
NEORA(NEO) 6:10 6:11 1 15.5
SADISOPUR(SDE) 6:18 6:19 1 22.5
BIHTA(BTA) 6:25 6:27 2 27.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 6:37 6:38 1 35.5
KULHARIA(KUA) 6:43 6:44 1 39.1
ARA(ARA) 6:55 6:57 2 49.0
KARISATH(KRS) 7:08 7:09 1 58.9
KAURIYA(KYA) 7:14 7:15 1 63.1
BIHIYA(BEA) 7:24 7:26 2 70.4
BANAHI(BYN) 7:35 7:36 1 76.3
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 7:44 7:46 2 84.9
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 7:57 7:58 1 93.6
VV GIRI HALT(VVG) 8:03 8:04 1 97.7
DUMRAON(DURE) 8:09 8:10 1 101.1
BARUNA(BUE) 8:19 8:20 1 108.2
NADAON HALT(NDON) 8:25 8:26 1 114.6
BUXAR(BXR) 8:35 8:40 5 117.5
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 8:45 8:46 1 123.4
CHAUSA(CSA) 8:51 8:52 1 128.4
BARAKALAN(BQW) 8:57 8:58 1 134.4
GAHMAR(GMR) 9:03 9:05 2 137.9
KARAHIA(KKRH) 9:10 9:11 1 141.7
BHADAURA(BWH) 9:18 9:19 1 145.7
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 9:42 9:44 2 153.7
DARAULI(DRV) 9:50 9:51 1 160.7
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 9:57 9:59 2 167.2
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 10:06 10:07 1 172.1
DHEENA(DHA) 10:14 10:15 1 179.6
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 10:22 10:23 1 186.9
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 10:29 10:30 1 193.2
KUCHMAN(KCA) 10:42 10:43 1 200.8
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 12:00 12:10 10 211.4
VYASNAGAR(VYN) 12:49 12:50 1 218.7
KASHI(KEI) 13:02 13:03 1 224.1
VARANASI JN(BSB) 13:20 Ends 0 229.5