Back PATNA - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 19:55 0 0.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 20:01 20:02 1 3.0
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 20:06 20:07 1 6.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 20:15 20:20 5 10.0
NEORA(NEO) 20:25 20:26 1 15.0
SADISOPUR(SDE) 20:33 20:34 1 23.0
BIHTA(BTA) 20:38 20:40 2 27.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 20:48 20:49 1 35.0
KULHARIA(KUA) 20:53 20:54 1 39.0
ARA(ARA) 21:32 21:34 2 49.0
KARISATH(KRS) 21:43 21:44 1 59.0
BIHIYA(BEA) 22:03 22:04 1 71.0
BANAHI(BYN) 22:11 22:12 1 76.0
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 23:15 23:16 1 85.0
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 23:24 23:25 1 94.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 23:31 23:32 1 101.0
BARUNA(BUE) 23:40 23:41 1 108.0
BUXAR(BXR) 00:20 00:25 5 118.0
CHAUSA(CSA) 00:36 00:37 1 129.0
BARAKALAN(BQW) 00:42 00:43 1 133.0
GAHMAR(GMR) 00:48 00:49 1 138.0
KARAHIA(KKRH) 00:53 00:54 1 142.0
BHADAURA(BWH) 00:59 01:00 1 146.0
USIA KHAS(USK) 01:06 01:07 1 150.0
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 01:13 01:15 2 154.0
DARAULI(DRV) 01:19 01:21 2 161.0
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 01:26 01:28 2 167.0
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 01:33 01:35 2 172.0
DHEENA(DHA) 02:09 02:10 1 180.0
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 02:16 02:17 1 187.0
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 02:23 02:24 1 193.0
KUCHMAN(KCA) 03:14 03:15 1 200.0
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 03:50 Ends 0 211.0