Back PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - PATNA MEMU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) PATNA JN(PNBE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) Starts 14:37 0 0.0
KUCHMAN(KCA) 14:58 14:59 1 7.0
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 15:06 15:07 1 14.0
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 15:14 15:15 1 20.0
DHEENA(DHA) 15:22 15:23 1 28.0
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 15:31 15:32 1 35.0
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 15:38 15:40 2 40.0
DARAULI(DRV) 15:47 15:48 1 46.0
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 15:55 15:57 2 54.0
USIA KHAS(USK) 16:02 16:03 1 58.0
BHADAURA(BWH) 16:08 16:09 1 62.0
KARAHIA(KKRH) 16:14 16:15 1 66.0
GAHMAR(GMR) 16:21 16:22 1 69.0
BARAKALAN(BQW) 16:28 16:29 1 75.0
CHAUSA(CSA) 16:40 16:41 1 79.0
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 16:47 16:48 1 84.0
BUXAR(BXR) 17:15 17:20 5 90.0
BARUNA(BUE) 17:31 17:32 1 99.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 17:42 17:44 2 106.0
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 17:53 17:54 1 114.0
VEER KUNWAR HALT(VKDH) 17:58 17:59 1 117.0
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 18:04 18:05 1 122.0
SIKARIA(SKRI) 18:09 18:10 1 128.0
BANAHI(BYN) 18:13 18:14 1 131.0
BIHIYA(BEA) 18:22 18:24 2 137.0
RAMANAND(RNTE) 18:28 18:29 1 141.0
SARVODAYA HALT(XSAN) 18:31 18:32 1 143.0
KAURIYA(KYA) 18:34 18:35 1 145.0
KARISATH(KRS) 18:40 18:41 1 149.0
JAGJIVAN HALT(JGWL) 18:49 18:50 1 155.0
ARA(ARA) 18:56 18:58 2 158.0
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 19:03 19:04 1 163.0
KULHARIA(KUA) 19:10 19:11 1 168.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 19:15 19:16 1 172.0
BIHTA(BTA) 19:25 19:27 2 180.0
SADISOPUR(SDE) 19:35 19:36 1 185.0
NEORA(NEO) 19:46 19:47 1 192.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 19:55 20:00 5 198.0
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 20:11 20:12 1 201.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 20:17 20:18 1 205.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 21:10 Ends 0 208.0