Back PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - PATNA MEMU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) Starts 14:35 0 0.0
KUCHMAN(KCA) 14:54 14:55 1 10.6
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 15:02 15:03 1 18.2
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 15:09 15:10 1 24.5
DHEENA(DHA) 15:17 15:18 1 31.8
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 15:25 15:26 1 39.2
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 15:30 15:32 2 44.2
DARAULI(DRV) 15:39 15:40 1 50.7
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 15:48 15:50 2 57.7
USIA KHAS(USK) 15:54 15:55 1 62.0
BHADAURA(BWH) 16:00 16:01 1 65.7
KARAHIA(KKRH) 16:06 16:07 1 69.7
GAHMAR(GMR) 16:12 16:13 1 73.4
BARAKALAN(BQW) 16:19 16:20 1 77.0
CHAUSA(CSA) 16:25 16:26 1 83.0
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 16:31 16:32 1 88.0
BUXAR(BXR) 17:15 17:20 5 93.9
BARUNA(BUE) 17:30 17:31 1 103.2
DUMRAON(DURE) 17:40 17:42 2 110.3
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 17:52 17:53 1 117.8
VEER KUNWAR HALT(VKDH) 17:58 17:59 1 121.9
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 18:05 18:06 1 126.4
SIKARIA(SKRI) 18:13 18:14 1 130.9
BANAHI(BYN) 18:18 18:19 1 135.1
BIHIYA(BEA) 18:26 18:28 2 140.9
RAMANAND(RNTE) 18:34 18:35 1 144.9
SARVODAYA HALT(XSAN) 18:39 18:40 1 146.3
KAURIYA(KYA) 18:44 18:45 1 148.3
KARISATH(KRS) 18:50 18:51 1 152.5
JAGJIVAN HALT(JGWL) 18:58 18:59 1 159.1
ARA(ARA) 19:05 19:07 2 162.4
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 19:11 19:12 1 166.9
KULHARIA(KUA) 19:18 19:19 1 172.3
KOELWAR(KWR) 19:23 19:24 1 175.9
BIHTA(BTA) 19:31 19:33 2 184.3
SADISOPUR(SDE) 19:40 19:41 1 188.9
NEORA(NEO) 19:48 19:49 1 195.9
DANAPUR(DNR) 20:07 20:12 5 201.7
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 20:19 20:20 1 205.4
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 20:25 20:26 1 209.2
PATNA JN(PNBE) 21:40 Ends 0 211.4