Back PATNA - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 12:30 0 0.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 12:36 12:37 1 2.2
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 12:42 12:43 1 6.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 12:50 12:55 5 9.7
NEORA(NEO) 12:59 13:01 2 15.5
SADISOPUR(SDE) 13:09 13:10 1 22.5
BIHTA(BTA) 13:18 13:20 2 27.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 13:30 13:31 1 35.5
KULHARIA(KUA) 13:35 13:37 2 39.1
ARA(ARA) 13:50 13:52 2 49.0
MAHATBANIA HALT(MTBH) 13:58 13:59 1 55.0
KARISATH(KRS) 14:03 14:04 1 58.9
BIHIYA(BEA) 14:08 14:10 2 70.4
BANAHI(BYN) 14:24 14:25 1 76.3
SIKARIA(SKRI) 14:34 14:35 1 80.5
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 14:46 14:48 2 84.9
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 14:59 15:00 1 93.6
DUMRAON(DURE) 15:06 15:08 2 101.1
BARUNA(BUE) 15:16 15:17 1 108.2
BUXAR(BXR) 16:30 16:35 5 117.5
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 16:41 16:42 1 123.4
CHAUSA(CSA) 16:47 16:48 1 128.4
BARAKALAN(BQW) 16:53 16:54 1 134.4
GAHMAR(GMR) 16:59 17:00 1 137.9
KARAHIA(KKRH) 17:05 17:06 1 141.7
BHADAURA(BWH) 17:24 17:25 1 145.7
USIA KHAS(USK) 17:31 17:32 1 149.4
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 17:38 17:40 2 153.7
DARAULI(DRV) 17:46 17:47 1 160.7
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 17:52 17:54 2 167.2
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 18:02 18:03 1 172.1
DHEENA(DHA) 18:10 18:11 1 179.6
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 18:18 18:19 1 186.9
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 18:25 18:26 1 193.2
KUCHMAN(KCA) 18:49 18:50 1 200.8
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 20:30 Ends 0 211.4