Back SURATGARH - JAIPUR Passenger

SURATGARH JN(SOG) JAIPUR(JP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SURATGARH JN(SOG) Starts 6:00 0 0.0
BIRADHWAL(BDWL) 6:15 6:17 2 17.9
RAJIYASAR(RJS) 6:31 6:32 1 31.0
ARJANSAR(AS) 6:45 6:47 2 46.6
MAHAJAN(MHJ) 7:03 7:05 2 62.6
MALKISAR(MLC) 7:20 7:22 2 80.5
NATHWANA(NTZ) 7:32 7:34 2 91.4
LUNKARANSAR(LKS) 7:44 7:46 2 102.3
DALMERA(DLC) 7:59 8:00 1 115.4
DHIRERA(DHRR) 8:09 8:10 1 125.2
BAMANWALI HALT(BMNL) 8:17 8:18 1 132.2
JAGDEVWALA(JDL) 8:27 8:28 1 141.3
JAMSAR(JMS) 8:39 8:41 2 152.1
KANASAR(KNSR) 8:51 8:55 4 165.8
LALGARH JN(LGH) 9:17 9:19 2 178.1
BIKANER JN(BKN) 9:45 10:00 15 181.9
UDRAMSAR(UMS) 10:11 10:12 1 193.2
PALANA(PAE) 10:23 10:24 1 204.1
DESHNOK(DSO) 10:33 10:35 2 214.0
SURPURA(SPO) 10:49 10:50 1 228.8
NOKHA(NOK) 11:04 11:06 2 246.1
CHILO(CLO) 11:20 11:21 1 259.8
SHRI BALAJI(SBLJ) 11:27 11:28 1 263.3
ALAI(ALAI) 11:39 11:40 1 274.9
BADWASI(BWS) 11:49 11:50 1 283.1
NAGAUR(NGO) 12:04 12:09 5 297.8
MARWAR MUNDWA(MDW) 13:06 13:07 1 315.5
KHAJWANA(KJW) 13:22 13:23 1 331.8
DESWAL(DSL) 13:33 13:34 1 340.2
MARWAR CHAPRI(MCPE) 13:43 13:44 1 348.4
MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) 14:00 14:05 5 354.8
KHEDULI(KQW) 14:13 14:14 1 365.0
REN(REN) 14:24 14:26 2 372.0
JALSU(JAC) 14:40 14:41 1 385.9
JALSU NANAK(JACN) 14:55 14:56 1 391.5
DEGANA JN(DNA) 15:02 15:05 3 398.8
GACHHIPURA(GCH) 15:48 15:50 2 413.8
BESROLI(BSRL) 16:01 16:03 2 425.2
BORAWAR(BOW) 16:22 16:24 2 436.8
MAKRANA JN(MKN) 17:32 17:34 2 442.5
KUCHAMAN CITY(KMNC) 17:47 17:49 2 456.4
THATHANA MITHRI(THMR) 17:58 17:59 1 461.1
NAYA KHARADIA(NYK) 18:06 18:07 1 465.6
NAWA CITY(NAC) 18:15 18:16 1 472.0
GOVINDI MARWAR(GVMR) 18:34 18:35 1 481.3
GUDHA(GA) 18:46 18:47 1 491.9
SAMBHAR LAKE(SBR) 19:18 19:20 2 499.7
PHULERA JN(FL) 19:45 19:50 5 507.3
HIRNODA(HDA) 19:58 19:59 1 515.6
DHINDA(DHND) 20:05 20:06 1 519.8
ASALPUR JOBNER(JOB) 20:12 20:13 1 525.2
BOBAS(BOBS) 20:21 20:22 1 532.7
DHANAKYA(DNK) 20:31 20:32 1 543.3
KANAKPURA(KKU) 20:41 20:42 1 553.1
JAIPUR(JP) 21:00 Ends 0 561.9