Back SURATGARH - JAIPUR Passenger

SURATGARH JN(SOG) JAIPUR(JP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SURATGARH JN(SOG) Starts 6:00 0 0.0
BIRADHWAL(BDWL) 6:15 6:17 2 18.0
RAJIYASAR(RJS) 6:30 6:32 2 31.0
ARJANSAR(AS) 6:45 6:47 2 47.0
MAHAJAN(MHJ) 7:03 7:05 2 63.0
MALKISAR(MLC) 7:20 7:22 2 80.0
NATHWANA(NTZ) 7:32 7:34 2 91.0
LUNKARANSAR(LKS) 7:44 7:46 2 102.0
DALMERA(DLC) 7:58 8:00 2 115.0
DHIRERA(DHRR) 8:08 8:10 2 124.0
BAMANWALI HALT(BMNL) 8:17 8:19 2 131.0
JAGDEVWALA(JDL) 8:26 8:28 2 139.0
JAMSAR(JMS) 8:39 8:41 2 152.0
KANASAR(KNSR) 8:53 8:55 2 166.0
LALGARH JN(LGH) 9:15 9:17 2 178.0
BIKANER JN(BKN) 9:45 10:00 15 182.0
UDRAMSAR(UMS) 10:11 10:12 1 193.0
PALANA(PAE) 10:23 10:24 1 204.0
DESHNOK(DSO) 10:33 10:35 2 214.0
SURPURA(SPO) 10:49 10:50 1 229.0
NOKHA(NOK) 11:04 11:06 2 246.0
CHILO(CLO) 11:20 11:21 1 259.0
SHRI BALAJI(SBLJ) 11:27 11:28 1 263.0
ALAI(ALAI) 11:39 11:40 1 274.0
BADWASI(BWS) 11:49 11:50 1 283.0
NAGAUR(NGO) 12:04 12:09 5 297.0
MARWAR MUNDWA(MDW) 12:23 12:24 1 315.0
KHAJWANA(KJW) 12:40 12:41 1 331.0
DESWAL(DSL) 12:51 12:52 1 340.0
MARWAR CHAPRI(MCPE) 13:00 13:01 1 348.0
MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) 14:00 14:25 25 354.0
KHEDULI(KQW) 14:33 14:34 1 365.0
REN(REN) 14:41 14:43 2 372.0
JALSU(JAC) 14:57 14:58 1 387.0
JALSU NANAK(JACN) 15:04 15:05 1 392.0
DEGANA JN(DNA) 16:01 16:04 3 399.0
GACHHIPURA(GCH) 16:15 16:17 2 414.0
BESROLI(BSRL) 16:28 16:30 2 426.0
BORAWAR(BOW) 16:40 16:42 2 437.0
MAKRANA JN(MKN) 17:32 17:35 3 443.0
KUCHAMAN CITY(KMNC) 17:49 17:51 2 457.0
THATHANA MITHRI(THMR) 18:00 18:01 1 462.0
NAYA KHARADIA(NYK) 18:07 18:08 1 466.0
NAWA CITY(NAC) 18:19 18:20 1 473.0
GOVINDI MARWAR(GVMR) 18:33 18:34 1 482.0
GUDHA(GA) 18:45 18:46 1 493.0
SAMBHAR LAKE(SBR) 19:18 19:20 2 501.0
PHULERA JN(FL) 19:45 19:50 5 508.0
HIRNODA(HDA) 19:57 19:58 1 516.0
DHINDA(DHND) 20:04 20:05 1 521.0
ASALPUR JOBNER(JOB) 20:11 20:12 1 526.0
BOBAS(BOBS) 20:20 20:21 1 533.0
DHANAKYA(DNK) 20:30 20:31 1 544.0
KANAKPURA(KKU) 20:40 20:41 1 554.0
JAIPUR(JP) 21:00 Ends 0 563.0