Back GONDIA - WADSA Passenger

GONDIA JN(G) WADSA(WSA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GONDIA JN(G) Starts 19:10 0 0.0
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 19:20 19:21 1 9.7
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 19:27 19:29 2 14.6
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 19:34 19:35 1 19.0
GONGLE(GNL) 19:44 19:46 2 29.4
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 19:53 19:54 1 38.0
SONDAD(SNV) 20:04 20:06 2 46.2
GOND UMRI(GMI) 20:13 20:14 1 53.9
DEWALGAON(DEW) 20:25 20:27 2 69.3
BARABHATI(BFF) 20:34 20:35 1 73.2
ARJUNI(AJU) 20:41 20:43 2 79.5
WADEGAON(WDG) 20:54 20:56 2 87.2
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 21:03 21:04 1 93.6
WADSA(WSA) 21:40 Ends 0 103.4