Back BALHARSHAH - GONDIA Passenger

BALHARSHAH(BPQ) GONDIA JN(G) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
CHANDA FORT(CAF) 6:05 6:30 25 11.1
KELZAR(KEZ) 6:48 6:50 2 39.0
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 6:58 6:59 1 44.9
MUL MARORA(MME) 7:06 7:08 2 52.0
MARODA(MRDA) 7:14 7:15 1 56.2
RAJULI(ROL) 7:24 7:26 2 69.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 7:40 7:42 2 82.3
ALEWAHI(AWH) 7:50 7:52 2 90.9
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 8:02 8:04 2 102.5
MINDALA(MWG) 8:15 8:16 1 112.5
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 8:25 8:30 5 118.2
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 8:38 8:39 1 125.6
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 8:45 8:47 2 135.9
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 8:54 8:55 1 141.7
WADSA(WSA) 9:01 9:06 5 146.5
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 9:14 9:15 1 156.3
WADEGAON(WDG) 9:20 9:22 2 162.7
ARJUNI(AJU) 9:30 9:32 2 170.4
BARABHATI(BFF) 9:39 9:40 1 176.7
DEWALGAON(DEW) 9:45 9:47 2 180.6
GOND UMRI(GMI) 9:58 9:59 1 196.0
SONDAD(SNV) 10:05 10:07 2 203.7
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 10:16 10:17 1 211.9
GONGLE(GNL) 10:30 10:32 2 220.5
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 10:40 10:41 1 231.0
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 10:53 10:55 2 235.3
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 11:00 11:01 1 240.2
GONDIA JN(G) 12:05 Ends 0 249.9