Back CUTTACK - PURI Passenger

CUTTACK(CTC) PURI(PURI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CUTTACK(CTC) Starts 16:55 0 0.0
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 17:00 17:01 1 1.6
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 17:07 17:08 1 4.4
BARANG(BRAG) 17:16 17:17 1 11.8
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 17:27 17:28 1 18.1
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 17:33 17:34 1 21.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 17:39 17:40 1 24.4
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 17:52 17:57 5 27.7
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 18:02 18:03 1 32.3
RETANG(RTN) 18:10 18:11 1 39.3
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 18:22 18:27 5 46.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 18:34 18:35 1 49.4
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 18:41 18:42 1 54.8
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 18:47 18:48 1 58.4
DELANG(DEG) 18:53 18:54 1 62.0
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 18:58 18:59 1 65.0
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 19:03 19:04 1 68.7
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 19:10 19:11 1 74.2
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 19:16 19:17 1 80.3
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 19:22 19:23 1 83.3
PURI(PURI) 19:45 Ends 0 90.6