Back BILASPUR - GEVRA ROAD Passenger

BILASPUR JN(BSP) GEVRA ROAD(GAD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BILASPUR JN(BSP) Starts 14:30 0 0.0
GATORA(GTW) 14:38 14:40 2 6.0
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 14:47 14:49 2 13.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 14:55 14:57 2 20.7
AKALTARA(AKT) 15:04 15:06 2 26.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 15:14 15:16 2 34.5
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 15:22 15:24 2 41.8
CHAMPA(CPH) 15:40 15:45 5 52.6
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 15:54 15:55 1 60.5
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 16:00 16:01 1 64.5
MADWARANI(MWRN) 16:06 16:07 1 68.9
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 16:13 16:14 1 74.8
URGA(URGA) 16:20 16:21 1 81.0
KORBA(KRBA) 16:40 16:45 5 89.6
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 17:10 Ends 0 97.5