Back BILASPUR - GEVRA ROAD Passenger

BILASPUR JN(BSP) GEVRA ROAD(GAD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BILASPUR JN(BSP) Starts 7:30 0 0.0
GATORA(GTW) 7:42 7:43 1 6.0
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 7:51 7:52 1 13.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 7:58 8:00 2 20.7
AKALTARA(AKT) 8:07 8:09 2 26.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 8:18 8:20 2 34.5
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 8:27 8:29 2 41.8
CHAMPA(CPH) 8:55 9:00 5 52.6
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 9:10 9:11 1 60.5
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 9:17 9:18 1 64.5
MADWARANI(MWRN) 9:24 9:25 1 68.9
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 9:32 9:33 1 74.8
URGA(URGA) 9:40 9:41 1 81.0
KORBA(KRBA) 9:55 10:00 5 89.6
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 10:25 Ends 0 97.5