Back AKOLA - PURNA Passenger

AKOLA JN(AK) PURNA JN(PAU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AKOLA JN(AK) Starts 22:15 0 0.0
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR(SVW) 22:25 22:26 1 8.9
BARSI TAKLI(BSQ) 22:36 22:37 1 20.9
LOHOGAD(LHD) 22:48 22:49 1 33.6
AMAN VADI(AMW) 23:00 23:01 1 45.9
JAULKA(JUK) 23:10 23:11 1 56.2
KATA ROAD(KXX) 23:21 23:22 1 69.0
WASHIM(WHM) 23:36 23:38 2 79.2
KEKATUMAR(KKG) 23:47 23:48 1 89.5
PENGANGA(PGG) 23:54 23:55 1 96.4
KANHARGAON NAKA(KNRG) 00:04 00:05 1 100.7
MALSAILU(MLSU) 00:19 00:20 1 110.1
NAWALGOHAN(NVLN) 00:29 00:30 1 118.5
HINGOLI DECCAN(HNL) 00:53 00:55 2 127.1
DHAMNI(DNE) 01:05 01:06 1 136.5
KANNJARA HALT(KNJJ) 01:13 01:14 1 143.2
NANDAPUR(NDPR) 01:19 01:20 1 146.4
BOLDA(BLC) 01:29 01:30 1 154.2
PANGARSHINDE HALT(PNSD) 01:34 01:35 1 158.7
SIRLI(SIF) 02:14 02:15 1 162.3
JUNONA HALT(JUNX) 02:21 02:22 1 169.1
CHONDI(CWI) 02:29 02:30 1 174.3
BASMAT(BMF) 02:38 02:40 2 185.3
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT(PPLC) 02:49 02:50 1 190.9
MARSUL(MRV) 03:09 03:10 1 197.7
PURNA JN(PAU) 04:30 Ends 0 207.6