Back AKOLA - PURNA Passenger

AKOLA JN(AK) PURNA JN(PAU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AKOLA JN(AK) Starts 6:30 0 0.0
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR(SVW) 6:39 6:40 1 8.9
BARSI TAKLI(BSQ) 6:49 6:50 1 20.9
LOHOGAD(LHD) 6:59 7:00 1 33.6
AMAN VADI(AMW) 7:09 7:10 1 45.9
JAULKA(JUK) 7:17 7:18 1 56.2
KATA ROAD(KXX) 7:27 7:28 1 69.0
WASHIM(WHM) 7:38 7:40 2 79.2
KEKATUMAR(KKG) 7:49 7:50 1 89.5
PENGANGA(PGG) 7:54 7:55 1 96.4
KANHARGAON NAKA(KNRG) 7:58 7:59 1 100.7
MALSAILU(MLSU) 8:07 8:08 1 110.1
NAWALGOHAN(NVLN) 8:16 8:17 1 118.5
HINGOLI DECCAN(HNL) 8:33 8:35 2 127.1
DHAMNI(DNE) 8:44 8:45 1 136.5
KANNJARA HALT(KNJJ) 8:49 8:50 1 143.2
NANDAPUR(NDPR) 9:04 9:05 1 146.4
BOLDA(BLC) 9:14 9:15 1 154.2
PANGARSHINDE HALT(PNSD) 9:19 9:20 1 158.7
SIRLI(SIF) 9:34 9:35 1 162.3
JUNONA HALT(JUNX) 9:39 9:40 1 169.1
CHONDI(CWI) 9:49 9:50 1 174.3
BASMAT(BMF) 10:09 10:10 1 185.3
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT(PPLC) 10:14 10:15 1 190.9
MARSUL(MRV) 10:29 10:30 1 197.7
PURNA JN(PAU) 11:20 Ends 0 207.6