Back MANMAD - HYDERABAD KACHEGUDA Passenger

MANMAD JN(MMR) KACHEGUDA(KCG) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANMAD JN(MMR) Starts 5:20 0 0.0
ANKAI(ANK) 5:34 5:35 1 13.4
NAGARSOL(NSL) 5:59 6:00 1 22.9
TARU(TR) 6:09 6:10 1 29.1
ROTEGAON(RGO) 7:29 7:30 1 51.0
PARSODA(PSD) 7:39 7:40 1 63.3
KARANJGAON(KAJG) 7:47 7:48 1 68.5
LASUR(LSR) 7:57 7:58 1 78.0
POTUL(POZ) 8:04 8:05 1 89.8
DAULATABAD(DLB) 8:14 8:15 1 99.1
AURANGABAD(AWB) 8:30 8:35 5 111.7
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 8:44 8:45 1 117.9
CHIKALTHANA(CTH) 8:49 8:50 1 121.6
KARMAD(KMV) 8:59 9:00 1 135.9
BADNAPUR(BDU) 9:11 9:12 1 155.3
JALNA(J) 9:28 9:30 2 174.4
SARWARI(SVD) 9:36 9:37 1 183.9
KODI(KODI) 9:43 9:44 1 193.9
RANJANI(RNE) 9:53 9:54 1 205.1
PARADGAON(PDG) 9:57 9:58 1 211.4
PARTUR(PTU) 10:09 10:10 1 219.1
USMANPUR(UPR) 10:16 10:17 1 228.1
SATUNA(SCO) 10:24 10:25 1 237.0
SELU(SELU) 10:44 10:45 1 246.4
DHENGLI PP GOAN(DGPP) 10:54 10:55 1 255.7
MANWATH ROAD(MVO) 11:09 11:10 1 261.3
DEVALGAON AVCHAR(DAV) 11:19 11:20 1 270.4
PERGAON(PG) 11:29 11:30 1 276.5
PARBHANI JN(PBN) 12:35 12:37 2 288.9
PINGLI(PIZ) 12:49 12:50 1 298.7
MIRKHAL(MQL) 12:59 13:00 1 305.0
PURNA JN(PAU) 13:15 13:20 5 317.3
CHUDAWA(CRU) 13:29 13:30 1 327.0
LIMBGAON(LBG) 13:39 13:40 1 336.5
WANEGAON(WNG) 13:49 13:50 1 341.3
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) 14:23 14:25 2 347.7
MALTEKDI(MTDI) 14:27 14:28 1 350.5
PATHRAD(PARD) 14:36 14:37 1 357.6
MUGAT(MGC) 14:49 14:50 1 360.9
MUDKHED(MUE) 15:03 15:05 2 370.1
SIVUNGAON(SVN) 15:14 15:15 1 376.2
SHELGOAN H(SLGH) 15:19 15:20 1 382.0
UMRI(UMRI) 15:29 15:30 1 389.8
BOLSA(BLSA) 15:36 15:37 1 398.2
KARKHELI(KEK) 15:46 15:47 1 405.6
SAMARALA HALT(SQE) 15:54 15:55 1 412.8
DHARMABAD(DAB) 16:09 16:10 1 419.2
BASAR(BSX) 16:20 16:21 1 429.1
FAKHRABAD(FKB) 16:29 16:30 1 436.7
NAVIPET(NVT) 16:39 16:40 1 443.6
JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 16:49 16:50 1 452.1
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 17:13 17:16 3 458.4
DICHPALLI(DHP) 17:28 17:29 1 471.4
INDALVAI(IDL) 17:38 17:39 1 480.9
SIRNAPALLI(SCP) 17:46 17:47 1 488.7
UPPALAVAI(UPW) 17:58 17:59 1 499.1
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 18:08 18:10 2 510.5
TALMADLA(TMD) 18:19 18:20 1 520.4
TIPPAPUR(THPR) 18:29 18:30 1 526.0
BHIKNUR(BKU) 18:39 18:40 1 530.0
AKANAPET(AKE) 18:49 18:50 1 537.2
MIRZAPALI(MZL) 19:03 19:04 1 546.9
WADIARAM(WDR) 19:18 19:19 1 553.4
SRINIVASA NAGAR(SHAN) 19:25 19:26 1 561.0
MASAIPET(ME) 19:29 19:30 1 564.1
BRAHMANPALLI(BMPL) 19:39 19:40 1 569.7
MANOHARABAD(MOB) 20:04 20:05 1 578.3
DABILPUR(DBV) 20:11 20:12 1 587.7
MEDCHAL(MED) 20:48 20:49 1 591.6
GOWDAVALLI(GWV) 20:53 20:54 1 595.0
GUNDLA POCHAMPALLI(GDPL) 20:59 21:00 1 600.2
BOLARUM(BMO) 21:14 21:15 1 605.5
BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 21:18 21:19 1 607.3
ALWAL(ALW) 21:21 21:22 1 608.8
CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 21:26 21:27 1 610.0
AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 21:28 21:29 1 611.3
RAMAKRISHNAPURAM GATE(RKO) 21:31 21:32 1 612.4
SAFILGUDA(SFX) 21:35 21:36 1 614.2
DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 21:37 21:38 1 614.8
MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 21:43 21:44 1 615.7
LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 21:47 21:48 1 616.7
SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 21:50 21:51 1 619.4
ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 21:54 21:55 1 620.5
KACHEGUDA JAMIA OSMANIA(JOO) 21:56 21:57 1 621.2
VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 21:58 21:59 1 622.5
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 22:45 Ends 0 624.4