Back HYDERABAD KACHEGUDA - MAHBUBNAGAR Passenger

KACHEGUDA(KCG) MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KACHEGUDA(KCG) Starts 13:10 0 0.0
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 13:12 13:13 1 1.6
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 13:15 13:16 1 2.8
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 13:20 13:21 1 3.6
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 13:24 13:25 1 6.0
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 13:26 13:27 1 7.3
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 13:32 13:33 1 12.0
BUDVEL(BDVL) 13:37 13:38 1 13.9
UMDANAGAR(UR) 13:45 13:46 1 20.5
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 14:04 14:05 1 36.9
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 14:19 14:20 1 51.8
BALANAGAR(BABR) 14:32 14:33 1 65.4
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 14:42 14:43 1 80.7
JADCHERLA(JCL) 14:51 14:52 1 88.2
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 15:45 Ends 0 105.9