Back KATPADI - TIRUPATI MAIN Passenger

KATPADI JN(KPD) TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATPADI JN(KPD) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 18:24 18:25 1 9.6
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 18:32 18:33 1 15.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 18:39 18:40 1 21.8
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 18:49 18:50 1 25.0
CHITTOOR(CTO) 18:59 19:00 1 32.8
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 19:19 19:20 1 47.2
PAKALA JN(PAK) 19:39 19:40 1 62.8
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 19:54 19:55 1 74.9
KOTALA(KEN) 20:09 20:10 1 89.8
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 20:14 20:15 1 92.8
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 20:24 20:25 1 103.1
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) 22:10 Ends 0 104.7