Back KATPADI - TIRUPATI MAIN Passenger

KATPADI JN(KPD) TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATPADI JN(KPD) Starts 6:15 0 0.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 6:21 6:22 1 9.6
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 6:29 6:30 1 15.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 6:36 6:37 1 21.8
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 6:43 6:44 1 25.0
CHITTOOR(CTO) 6:49 6:50 1 32.8
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 7:04 7:05 1 47.2
PAKALA JN(PAK) 7:19 7:20 1 62.8
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 7:29 7:30 1 74.9
MUNGILIPATTU(MNPT) 7:39 7:40 1 82.4
KOTALA(KEN) 7:49 7:50 1 89.8
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 7:54 7:55 1 92.8
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 8:04 8:05 1 103.1
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) 9:10 Ends 0 104.7