Back TIRUPATI MAIN - VILLUPURAM Passenger

TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) VILLUPURAM JN(VM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) Starts 13:35 0 0.0
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 13:39 13:40 1 1.6
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 13:49 13:50 1 11.9
KOTALA(KEN) 13:59 14:00 1 14.9
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 14:19 14:20 1 29.8
PAKALA JN(PAK) 14:29 14:30 1 41.9
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 14:44 14:45 1 57.5
CHITTOOR(CTO) 14:58 15:00 2 71.9
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 15:09 15:10 1 79.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 15:19 15:20 1 83.0
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 15:29 15:30 1 89.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 15:39 15:40 1 95.1
KATPADI JN(KPD) 16:40 16:45 5 104.7
VELLORE TOWN(VT) 16:59 17:00 1 113.2
VELLORE CANT(VLR) 17:04 17:05 1 114.6
PENNATHUR HALT(PNTR) 17:14 17:15 1 123.6
KANIYAMBADI(KNB) 17:23 17:24 1 126.7
KANNAMANGALAM(KMM) 17:34 17:35 1 135.4
ARNI ROAD(ARV) 17:54 17:55 1 150.4
MADIMANGALAM(MCL) 17:59 18:00 1 154.9
POLUR(PRL) 18:09 18:10 1 166.6
AGARAM SIBBANDI(AGM) 18:19 18:20 1 180.4
TURINJAPURAM(TJM) 18:29 18:30 1 188.4
TIRUVANNAMALAI(TNM) 18:38 18:40 2 197.9
TANDARAI(TNI) 18:54 18:55 1 213.9
ANDAMPALIAM(AND) 19:09 19:10 1 217.9
TIRUKOILUR(TRK) 19:24 19:25 1 231.8
AYANDUR(AYD) 19:44 19:45 1 245.2
MAMBALAPPATTU JN(MMP) 19:49 19:50 1 249.2
VENKATESAPURAM(VKM) 19:59 20:00 1 257.4
VILLUPURAM JN(VM) 20:45 Ends 0 265.4