Back PUNALUR - MADURAI Passenger

PUNALUR(PUU) MADURAI JN(MDU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PUNALUR(PUU) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
AUVANESWSAREM(AVS) 15:39 15:40 1 7.7
KURI(KIF) 15:45 15:46 1 12.0
KOTTARAKARA(KKZ) 15:54 15:55 1 19.6
EZHUKONE(EKN) 16:01 16:02 1 26.7
KUNDARA EAST(KFV) 16:06 16:07 1 29.8
KUNDARA(KUV) 16:12 16:13 1 31.6
CHANDANATTOP HALT(CTPE) 16:19 16:20 1 37.0
KILIKOLLUR(KLQ) 16:23 16:24 1 38.7
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 17:15 18:00 45 44.3
IRAVIPURAM(IRP) 18:06 18:07 1 48.9
MAYYANAD(MYY) 18:13 18:14 1 53.2
PARAVUR(PVU) 18:17 18:18 1 56.8
KAPPIL(KFI) 18:22 18:23 1 61.3
EDAVAI(EVA) 18:27 18:28 1 64.2
VARKALA(VAK) 18:33 18:34 1 68.0
AKATHUMURI(AMY) 18:39 18:40 1 74.4
KADAKAVUR(KVU) 18:45 18:46 1 77.1
CHIRAYINKIL(CRY) 18:51 18:52 1 80.2
PERUNGUZHI(PGZ) 18:55 18:56 1 84.3
MURUKKAMPUZHA(MQU) 19:01 19:02 1 87.6
KANIYAPURAM(KXP) 19:06 19:07 1 91.5
KAZHAKUTTAM(KZK) 19:12 19:13 1 95.6
VELI(VELI) 19:18 19:19 1 99.6
KOCHUVELI(KCVL) 19:59 20:00 1 101.8
TRIVANDRUM PETTAI(TVP) 20:04 20:05 1 106.4
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 20:40 20:45 5 108.9
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 20:46 20:47 1 122.0
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 20:48 20:49 1 126.1
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 21:14 21:15 1 132.3
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 21:21 21:22 1 138.5
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 21:29 21:30 1 143.8
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 21:37 21:38 1 146.9
PALLIYADI(PYD) 21:44 21:45 1 153.1
ERANIEL(ERL) 21:54 21:55 1 161.6
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) 22:25 22:35 10 180.0
ARALVAYMOZHI(AAY) 22:59 23:00 1 193.1
VALLIYUR(VLY) 23:20 23:21 1 211.2
NANGUNERI(NNN) 23:32 23:33 1 225.4
TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 00:25 00:30 5 253.5
NARAIKKINAR(NRK) 00:59 01:00 1 275.7
VANCHIMANIYACHI(MEJ) 01:09 01:10 1 282.6
KADAMBUR(KDU) 01:24 01:25 1 296.4
KOVILPATTI(CVP) 01:44 01:45 1 318.8
SATUR(SRT) 02:04 02:05 1 340.3
VIRUDUNAGAR JN(VPT) 03:09 03:10 1 367.3
TIRUMANGALAM(TMQ) 04:04 04:05 1 393.3
TIRUPARANKNDRM(TDN) 05:14 05:15 1 403.7
MADURAI JN(MDU) 06:35 Ends 0 410.7