Back SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - MANGALORE Passenger

SUBRAHMANYA ROAD(SBHR) MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD(SBHR) Starts 13:25 0 0.0
BAJAKARE HALT(BAJE) 13:33 13:34 1 6.1
KODIMBALA HALT(KDBA) 13:37 13:38 1 9.2
YEDAMANGALA(YDM) 13:44 13:45 1 13.7
KANIURU HALT(KNYR) 13:52 13:53 1 23.0
NARIMOGARU(NRJ) 14:01 14:02 1 32.4
KABAKAPUTTUR(KBPR) 14:14 14:15 1 42.3
NERALAKATTE HALT(NRF) 14:27 14:28 1 52.8
BANTAWALA(BNTL) 14:48 14:50 2 66.8
MANGALORE JN(MAJN) 15:30 15:40 10 85.8
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) 16:15 Ends 0 91.4