Back BANGALORE CITY - MARIKUPPAM Swarna Passenger

BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) MARIKUPPAM(MKM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) Starts 18:05 0 0.0
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 18:14 18:15 1 4.3
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 18:19 18:20 1 7.0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 18:26 18:27 1 11.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 18:32 18:33 1 13.7
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 18:40 18:41 1 18.5
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 18:44 18:45 1 23.1
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 18:52 18:53 1 31.0
MALUR(MLO) 19:02 19:03 1 43.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 19:09 19:10 1 53.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 19:19 19:20 1 58.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 19:51 19:55 4 70.1
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 20:03 20:04 1 77.4
COROMANDEL(COL) 20:08 20:09 1 79.2
OORGAUM(OGM) 20:13 20:14 1 81.7
CHAMPION(CHU) 20:18 20:19 1 84.0
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) 20:30 Ends 0 85.9