Back MARIKUPPAM - BANGALORE CITY Swarna Passenger

MARIKUPPAM(MKM) BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) Starts 6:20 0 0.0
CHAMPION(CHU) 6:24 6:25 1 2.0
OORGAUM(OGM) 6:28 6:29 1 4.2
COROMANDEL(COL) 6:33 6:34 1 6.7
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 6:39 6:40 1 8.6
BANGARAPET(BWT) 6:55 7:05 10 15.8
TYAKAL(TCL) 7:19 7:20 1 28.0
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 7:27 7:28 1 32.5
MALUR(MLO) 7:37 7:38 1 42.8
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 7:49 7:50 1 55.0
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 7:59 8:00 1 62.8
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 8:05 8:06 1 67.4
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 8:18 8:20 2 72.2
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 8:29 8:30 1 74.9
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 8:34 8:35 1 78.9
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 8:48 8:50 2 81.6
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) 9:10 Ends 0 85.9