Back ALAPPUZHA - ERNAKULAM Passenger

ALLEPPEY(ALLP) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) Starts 17:55 0 0.0
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 18:00 18:01 1 4.0
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 18:05 18:06 1 9.5
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 18:10 18:11 1 12.9
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 18:15 18:16 1 17.9
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 18:20 18:21 1 23.9
VAYALAR(VAY) 18:26 18:27 1 30.2
TURAVUR(TUVR) 18:32 18:33 1 33.8
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 18:40 18:41 1 39.0
AROOR HALT(AROR) 18:46 18:47 1 44.4
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 18:55 18:56 1 49.5
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 19:35 Ends 0 57.2