Back KAYANKULAM - ERNAKULAM Passenger

KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) Starts 13:10 0 0.0
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 13:17 13:18 1 7.6
HARIPPAD(HAD) 13:24 13:25 1 13.1
TAKAZHI(TZH) 13:34 13:35 1 25.3
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 13:39 13:40 1 31.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 13:45 13:46 1 36.1
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 13:53 13:55 2 43.2
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 14:09 14:10 1 56.1
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 14:29 14:30 1 67.1
TURAVUR(TUVR) 14:39 14:40 1 77.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 14:54 14:55 1 92.8
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 15:35 Ends 0 100.5