Back KAYAMKULAM - ERNAKULAM Passenger (via Alappuzha)

KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) Starts 13:10 0 0.0
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 13:16 13:17 1 7.6
HARIPPAD(HAD) 13:24 13:25 1 13.1
TAKAZHI(TZH) 13:35 13:36 1 25.3
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 13:59 14:00 1 31.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 14:08 14:09 1 36.1
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 14:13 14:15 2 43.2
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 14:30 14:31 1 56.1
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 14:41 14:42 1 67.1
TURAVUR(TUVR) 14:52 14:53 1 77.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 15:05 15:06 1 92.8
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 15:35 Ends 0 100.5