Back GURUVAYUR - PUNALUR Passenger

GURUVAYUR(GUV) PUNALUR(PUU) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GURUVAYUR(GUV) Starts 5:50 0 0.0
PUNKUNNAM(PNQ) 6:09 6:10 1 21.0
THRISUR(TCR) 6:13 6:15 2 23.0
THRISSUR OLLUR HALT(OLR) 6:22 6:23 1 29.0
PUDUKAD(PUK) 6:31 6:32 1 36.0
NELLAYI(NYI) 6:39 6:40 1 40.0
IRINJALAKUDA(IJK) 6:45 6:46 1 46.0
CHALAKUDI(CKI) 6:53 6:54 1 53.0
KORATTI ANGADI(KRAN) 6:59 7:00 1 59.0
KARUKKUTTY(KUC) 7:04 7:05 1 63.0
ANGAMALI(AFK) 7:11 7:12 1 68.0
CHOVVARA(CWR) 7:18 7:19 1 74.0
ALUVA(AWY) 7:24 7:25 1 77.0
KALAMASSERY(KLMR) 7:32 7:33 1 83.0
EDAPPALLY(IPL) 7:42 7:43 1 88.0
ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN) 8:04 8:05 1 94.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 8:29 8:30 1 107.0
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 8:42 8:43 1 115.0
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 8:54 8:55 1 126.0
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 9:02 9:03 1 132.0
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 9:14 9:15 1 139.0
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 9:24 9:25 1 147.0
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 9:43 9:45 2 157.0
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 10:09 10:10 1 175.0
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 10:19 10:20 1 183.0
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 10:31 10:32 1 192.0
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 10:38 10:39 1 198.0
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 10:44 10:45 1 204.0
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 10:58 11:00 2 212.0
OCHIRA(OCR) 11:09 11:10 1 218.0
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 11:19 11:20 1 226.0
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 11:29 11:30 1 233.0
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 11:38 11:39 1 238.0
PERINAD(PRND) 11:45 11:46 1 244.0
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 12:50 13:00 10 253.0
KILIKOLLUR(KLQ) 13:09 13:10 1 259.0
KUNDARA(KUV) 13:24 13:25 1 266.0
EZHUKONE(EKN) 13:34 13:35 1 271.0
KOTTARAKARA(KKZ) 13:44 13:45 1 277.0
KURI(KIF) 13:54 13:55 1 285.0
AUVANESWSAREM(AVS) 14:00 14:01 1 289.0
PUNALUR(PUU) 14:50 Ends 0 297.0