Back GURUVAYUR - PUNALUR Passenger

GURUVAYUR(GUV) PUNALUR(PUU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GURUVAYUR(GUV) Starts 5:50 0 0.0
PUNKUNNAM(PNQ) 6:09 6:10 1 20.8
THRISUR(TCR) 6:13 6:15 2 23.2
THRISSUR OLLUR HALT(OLR) 6:22 6:23 1 29.7
PUDUKAD(PUK) 6:31 6:32 1 36.7
NELLAYI(NYI) 6:39 6:40 1 40.5
IRINJALAKUDA(IJK) 6:45 6:46 1 47.0
CHALAKUDI(CKI) 6:53 6:54 1 53.0
KORATTI ANGADI(KRAN) 6:59 7:00 1 59.2
KARUKKUTTY(KUC) 7:04 7:05 1 63.7
ANGAMALI(AFK) 7:11 7:12 1 68.6
CHOVVARA(CWR) 7:18 7:19 1 74.5
ALUVA(AWY) 7:24 7:25 1 77.7
KALAMASSERY(KLMR) 7:32 7:33 1 83.9
EDAPPALLY(IPL) 7:42 7:43 1 88.5
ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN) 8:04 8:05 1 94.6
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 8:29 8:30 1 104.5
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 8:42 8:43 1 111.8
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 8:54 8:55 1 123.6
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 9:02 9:03 1 129.8
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 9:14 9:15 1 136.4
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 9:24 9:25 1 144.2
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 9:43 9:45 2 154.8
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 10:09 10:10 1 172.6
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 10:19 10:20 1 180.5
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 10:31 10:32 1 189.5
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 10:38 10:39 1 195.8
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 10:44 10:45 1 202.1
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 10:58 11:00 2 209.7
OCHIRA(OCR) 11:09 11:10 1 215.8
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 11:19 11:20 1 223.4
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 11:29 11:30 1 231.2
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 11:38 11:39 1 235.7
PERINAD(PRND) 11:45 11:46 1 241.5
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 12:50 13:00 10 250.6
KILIKOLLUR(KLQ) 13:09 13:10 1 256.2
KUNDARA(KUV) 13:24 13:25 1 263.3
EZHUKONE(EKN) 13:34 13:35 1 268.2
KOTTARAKARA(KKZ) 13:44 13:45 1 275.4
KURI(KIF) 13:50 13:51 1 283.0
AUVANESWSAREM(AVS) 14:00 14:01 1 287.3
PUNALUR(PUU) 14:50 Ends 0 295.0