Back TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - NAGARCOIL Passenger

TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) Starts 17:10 0 0.0
NEMEM(NEM) 17:19 17:20 1 7.7
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 17:25 17:26 1 13.1
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 17:34 17:35 1 17.2
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 17:39 17:40 1 19.8
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 17:44 17:45 1 23.4
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 17:54 17:55 1 29.6
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 17:57 17:58 1 34.9
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 18:05 18:06 1 38.0
PALLIYADI(PYD) 18:14 18:15 1 44.3
ERANIEL(ERL) 18:29 18:30 1 52.7
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 18:36 18:37 1 60.2
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 18:41 18:42 1 66.2
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) 19:15 Ends 0 71.1