Back GUWAHATI - ALIPUR DUAR Sifhung Passenger

GUWAHATI(GHY) ALIPUR DUAR JN(APDJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GUWAHATI(GHY) Starts 14:20 0 0.0
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 14:35 14:37 2 6.8
AGTHORI(AGT) 14:50 14:51 1 14.0
CHANGSARI(CGS) 15:12 15:13 1 22.0
BAIHATA(BIZ) 15:24 15:25 1 32.2
KENDUKANA(KDKN) 15:32 15:33 1 37.5
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 15:48 15:50 2 47.6
GHOGRAPUR(GOE) 16:00 16:01 1 55.5
NALBARI(NLV) 16:11 16:12 1 64.2
KAITHALKUCHI(KTCH) 16:22 16:23 1 74.3
TIHU(TIHU) 16:48 16:49 1 81.8
NIZ-SARIHA HALT(NSRH) 16:57 16:58 1 86.7
PATHSALA(PBL) 17:05 17:06 1 91.4
SORUPETA(SPQ) 17:23 17:24 1 101.4
GUAGACHHA(GSA) 17:32 17:33 1 107.2
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 17:42 17:43 1 112.6
SORBHOG JN(SBE) 17:56 17:57 1 120.4
PATILADAHA(PTLD) 18:07 18:08 1 129.3
BIJNI(BJF) 18:19 18:20 1 139.5
CHAPRAKATA(CPQ) 18:30 18:31 1 148.9
BONGAIGAON(BNGN) 18:40 18:41 1 154.3
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) 19:25 19:30 5 156.7
DANGTAL(DTX) 19:41 19:42 1 161.0
BASUGAON(BSGN) 19:52 19:53 1 168.5
SALAKATI(SLKX) 20:02 20:03 1 175.5
KOKRAJHAR(KOJ) 20:13 20:14 1 184.5
FAKIRAGRAM JN(FKM) 20:24 20:25 1 194.3
CHAUTARA(CROA) 20:36 20:37 1 205.5
GOSSAIGAON HAT(GOGH) 20:49 20:50 1 217.4
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM(SRPB) 21:00 21:01 1 224.4
JORAI(JOQ) 21:12 21:13 1 235.0
KAMAKHYAGURI(KAMG) 21:22 21:23 1 243.1
SAMUKTALA ROAD(SMTA) 21:35 21:36 1 252.7
ALIPUR DUAR JN(APDJ) 22:10 Ends 0 265.6