Back DARBHANGA - MANDAN MISHRA HALT Passenger

DARBHANGA JN(DBG) MANDAN MISHRA H(MNMA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) Starts 18:10 0 0.0
KAKARGHATTI(KKHT) 18:18 18:20 2 6.4
BIJULI HALT(BJIH) 18:29 18:30 1 9.5
TARSARAI(TRS) 18:34 18:36 2 13.0
SHAHEED S N SINGH HALT(SSNS) 18:42 18:43 1 16.1
SAKRI JN(SKI) 18:53 18:58 5 19.6
MANIGACHI(MGI) 19:07 19:09 2 26.5
MANDAN MISHRA H(MNMA) 19:50 Ends 0 30.4