Back KASGANJ - MATHURA Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) MATHURA JN(MTJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 12:10 0 0.0
MARAHRA(MHA) 12:23 12:25 2 11.1
AGSAULI(AUL) 12:33 12:35 2 19.4
SIKANDRA RAO(SKA) 12:44 12:46 2 28.9
BASTOI HALT(BTRO) 12:55 12:56 1 37.5
RATI KA NAGLA(RKN) 13:00 13:02 2 42.0
HATHRAS ROAD(HTJ) 13:13 13:15 2 54.5
MENDU(MEU) 13:18 13:20 2 56.5
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 13:26 13:29 3 63.2
MURSAN(MSN) 13:43 13:45 2 75.4
SONAI(SYZ) 13:53 13:55 2 81.2
RAYA(RAYA) 14:07 14:09 2 90.6
MATHURA CANT(MRT) 14:33 14:35 2 103.1
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 14:50 Ends 0 105.1