Back KASGANJ - ACHHNERA Fast Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) ACHHNERA JN(AH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 5:10 0 0.0
MARAHRA(MHA) 5:23 5:25 2 11.1
AGSAULI(AUL) 5:34 5:35 1 19.4
SIKANDRA RAO(SKA) 5:43 5:45 2 28.9
BASTOI HALT(BTRO) 5:54 5:55 1 37.5
RATI KA NAGLA(RKN) 6:00 6:01 1 42.0
HATHRAS ROAD(HTJ) 6:12 6:13 1 54.5
MENDU(MEU) 6:16 6:17 1 56.5
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 6:23 6:25 2 63.2
MURSAN(MSN) 6:40 6:42 2 75.4
SONAI(SYZ) 6:50 6:52 2 81.2
RAYA(RAYA) 7:03 7:05 2 90.6
MATHURA CANT(MRT) 7:23 7:25 2 103.1
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 7:55 8:05 10 105.1
BHAINSA(BSA) 8:16 8:17 1 116.0
PARKHAM(PRK) 8:31 8:32 1 127.2
KHERA SANDHAN HALT(KHSN) 8:42 8:43 1 133.7
ACHHNERA JN(AH) 9:10 Ends 0 140.2