Back AGRA FORT - KASGANJ Passenger

AGRA FORT(AF) KASGANJ(KSJ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AGRA FORT(AF) Starts 15:35 0 0.0
IDGAH AGRA JN(IDH) 15:46 15:47 1 2.0
BICHPURI(BCP) 16:00 16:01 1 10.6
RAIBHA(RAI) 16:14 16:15 1 19.9
ACHHNERA JN(AH) 16:30 16:35 5 26.1
KHERA SANDHAN HALT(KHSN) 16:43 16:44 1 32.5
PARKHAM(PRK) 16:53 16:54 1 39.1
BHAINSA(BSA) 17:07 17:08 1 50.2
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 17:35 17:40 5 61.2
MATHURA CANT(MRT) 17:48 17:50 2 63.2
RAYA(RAYA) 17:59 18:01 2 75.7
SONAI(SYZ) 18:15 18:17 2 85.1
MURSAN(MSN) 18:25 18:27 2 90.9
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 18:40 18:42 2 103.0
MENDU(MEU) 18:51 18:53 2 109.8
HATHRAS ROAD(HTJ) 18:56 18:57 1 111.8
RATI KA NAGLA(RKN) 19:07 19:08 1 124.2
BASTOI HALT(BTRO) 19:13 19:14 1 128.7
SIKANDRA RAO(SKA) 19:22 19:24 2 137.4
AGSAULI(AUL) 19:33 19:35 2 146.8
MARAHRA(MHA) 19:43 19:45 2 155.2
KASGANJ(KSJ) 20:40 Ends 0 166.3