Back KASGANJ - AGRA FORT Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) AGRA FORT(AF) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 7:55 0 0.0
MARAHRA(MHA) 8:05 8:07 2 11.1
AGSAULI(AUL) 8:15 8:17 2 19.4
SIKANDRA RAO(SKA) 8:26 8:28 2 28.9
BASTOI HALT(BTRO) 8:37 8:38 1 37.5
RATI KA NAGLA(RKN) 8:42 8:44 2 42.0
HATHRAS ROAD(HTJ) 8:56 8:57 1 54.5
MENDU(MEU) 9:00 9:01 1 56.5
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 9:07 9:09 2 63.2
MURSAN(MSN) 9:22 9:24 2 75.4
SONAI(SYZ) 9:32 9:34 2 81.2
RAYA(RAYA) 9:46 9:48 2 90.6
MATHURA CANT(MRT) 10:03 10:05 2 103.1
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 10:20 10:30 10 105.1
BHAINSA(BSA) 10:41 10:42 1 116.0
PARKHAM(PRK) 10:55 10:56 1 127.2
KHERA SANDHAN HALT(KHSN) 11:05 11:06 1 133.7
ACHHNERA JN(AH) 11:30 11:32 2 140.2
RAIBHA(RAI) 11:39 11:40 1 146.4
BICHPURI(BCP) 11:50 11:51 1 155.7
IDGAH AGRA JN(IDH) 12:17 12:22 5 164.2
AGRA FORT(AF) 12:35 Ends 0 166.3