Back KASGANJ - AGRA FORT Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) AGRA FORT(AF) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 7:45 0 0.0
MARAHRA(MHA) 8:00 8:02 2 11.1
AGSAULI(AUL) 8:10 8:12 2 19.4
SIKANDRA RAO(SKA) 8:20 8:22 2 28.9
BASTOI HALT(BTRO) 8:29 8:30 1 37.5
RATI KA NAGLA(RKN) 8:34 8:36 2 42.0
HATHRAS ROAD(HTJ) 8:47 8:48 1 54.5
MENDU(MEU) 8:50 8:52 2 56.5
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 9:00 9:02 2 63.2
MURSAN(MSN) 9:13 9:15 2 75.4
SONAI(SYZ) 9:23 9:25 2 81.2
RAYA(RAYA) 9:36 9:38 2 90.6
MATHURA CANT(MRT) 9:50 9:52 2 103.1
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 10:20 10:30 10 105.1
BHAINSA(BSA) 10:41 10:42 1 116.0
PARKHAM(PRK) 10:55 10:56 1 127.2
KHERA SANDHAN HALT(KHSN) 11:07 11:08 1 133.7
ACHHNERA JN(AH) 11:25 11:30 5 140.2
RAIBHA(RAI) 11:37 11:38 1 146.4
BICHPURI(BCP) 11:48 11:49 1 155.7
IDGAH AGRA JN(IDH) 12:04 12:09 5 164.2
AGRA FORT(AF) 12:30 Ends 0 166.3