Back KATHGODAM - MORADABAD Passenger (via Kashipur)

KATHGODAM(KGM) MORADABAD(MB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATHGODAM(KGM) Starts 16:05 0 0.0
HALDWANI(HDW) 16:20 16:22 2 6.0
LAL KUAN(LKU) 16:55 17:20 25 22.2
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT(RPSC) 17:31 17:32 1 31.2
GULARBHOJ(GUB) 17:42 17:44 2 44.2
BERIA DAULAT(BRDT) 17:52 17:53 1 51.2
BAZPUR(BPZ) 18:03 18:05 2 60.4
SARKARA(SKX) 18:15 18:16 1 68.7
KASHIPUR(KPV) 19:00 19:25 25 80.7
ALAI(ALJ) 19:35 19:37 2 91.5
ROSHANPUR(RHN) 19:46 19:48 2 101.4
PIPALSANA(PLS) 20:16 20:18 2 111.4
MORADABAD(MB) 21:05 Ends 0 130.6