Back MORADABAD - KATHGODAM Passenger (via Kashipur)

MORADABAD(MB) KATHGODAM(KGM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MORADABAD(MB) Starts 6:05 0 0.0
PIPALSANA(PLS) 6:38 6:40 2 19.2
JALPUR(JLQ) 6:55 6:56 1 24.5
ROSHANPUR(RHN) 7:00 7:02 2 29.1
ALAI(ALJ) 7:11 7:13 2 39.0
KASHIPUR(KPV) 7:30 7:55 25 49.9
SARKARA(SKX) 8:10 8:11 1 61.9
BAZPUR(BPZ) 8:18 8:20 2 70.2
BERIA DAULAT(BRDT) 8:29 8:30 1 79.4
GULARBHOJ(GUB) 8:36 8:38 2 86.3
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT(RPSC) 8:51 8:52 1 99.3
LAL KUAN(LKU) 9:41 10:10 29 108.3
HALDWANI(HDW) 10:38 10:43 5 124.5
KATHGODAM(KGM) 12:05 Ends 0 130.6