Back NARKATIAGANJ - GORAKHPUR Passenger

NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) Starts 15:00 0 0.0
CHAMUA(CAMU) 15:06 15:08 2 7.4
HARINAGAR(HIR) 15:20 15:22 2 15.5
BHAIROGANJ(BRU) 15:31 15:33 2 24.0
KHARPOKHRA(KPB) 15:41 15:43 2 32.6
BAGAHA(BUG) 16:12 16:15 3 41.2
ASWANI HALT(AWS) 16:22 16:23 1 46.0
VALMIKINAGAR RD(VKNR) 16:49 16:51 2 50.3
PANIAHWA(PNYA) 17:46 17:48 2 63.4
KHADA(KZA) 17:55 17:57 2 70.2
GURLI RAMGARHWA(GRRG) 18:10 18:11 1 79.9
SISWA BAZAR(SBZ) 18:20 18:22 2 84.3
GHUGHULI(GH) 18:32 18:34 2 96.0
KHUSHAL NAGAR(KSNR) 18:41 18:42 1 103.6
KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 18:48 18:50 2 111.0
BODARWAR(BBW) 18:58 19:00 2 119.0
MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 19:07 19:08 1 123.3
PIPRAICH(PPC) 19:16 19:18 2 130.6
UNAULA(UNLA) 19:23 19:25 2 138.7
GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 20:15 20:17 2 145.9
GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) 20:30 Ends 0 149.6