Back NAKAHA JUNGLE - LUCKNOW Passenger (UnReserved)

NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA) LUCKNOW JN(LJN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA) Starts 7:45 0 0.0
MANIRAM(MIM) 7:55 7:57 2 4.8
KAURIAA JUNGLE(JKI) 8:04 8:05 1 10.6
PEPPEGANJ(PJ) 8:15 8:17 2 16.4
RAWAT GANJ(RJ) 8:24 8:25 1 19.5
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT(MVKR) 8:29 8:30 1 21.9
RAMCHAURA(RCRA) 8:34 8:35 1 24.3
CAMPIERGANJ(CM) 8:41 8:43 2 29.3
LOHARPURWA(LPW) 8:52 8:53 1 32.7
ANAND NAGAR(ANDN) 9:05 9:10 5 35.9
LEHRA(LER) 9:17 9:18 1 44.9
BRIDGMANGANJ(BMJ) 9:22 9:24 2 49.3
USKA BAZAR(UB) 9:32 9:34 2 57.6
NAUGARH(NUH) 9:50 9:55 5 67.3
AHIRAULI(AHU) 10:00 10:01 1 73.2
CHILHIA(CIH) 10:13 10:15 2 79.6
SHOHRATGARH(SOT) 10:27 10:29 2 85.8
MAHTHA BAZAR(MHBZ) 10:34 10:35 1 90.5
PARSA(PRZ) 10:55 10:57 2 95.1
MAHADEVA BUZRUG(MHBG) 11:07 11:08 1 101.4
BARHNI(BNY) 11:30 11:35 5 107.3
TRILOKPUR(TPB) 11:42 11:43 1 115.5
PACHPERWA(PPW) 12:00 12:02 2 122.9
GAINSARI JN(GIR) 12:07 12:09 2 132.2
LAIBURWA HALT(LBW) 12:18 12:19 1 139.9
TULSIPUR(TLR) 12:32 12:37 5 145.6
LAKSHMANPUR HALT(LHNR) 12:44 12:45 1 152.6
KAUWAPUR(KPE) 12:59 13:01 2 157.3
GAINJAHWA(GAW) 13:20 13:22 2 165.7
JHARKHANDI(JKNI) 13:33 13:35 2 172.9
BALRAMPUR(BLP) 13:53 13:55 2 175.7
BHAWANIPUR KALN(BWP) 14:04 14:05 1 186.3
INTIYATHOK(ITE) 14:23 14:25 2 194.2
SUBHAGPUR(SUBR) 14:51 14:53 2 209.4
GONDA JN(GD) 15:25 17:20 115 215.8
GONDA KACHAHRI(GDK) 17:28 17:30 2 220.6
KATHOLA(KTHL) 17:37 17:38 1 227.0
MAIJAPUR(MIR) 17:44 17:46 2 233.6
KASTURI(KSR) 17:53 17:54 1 238.9
COLONELGANJ(CLJ) 17:59 18:01 2 244.7
SARJU(SUJ) 18:11 18:13 2 252.3
JARWAL ROAD(JLD) 18:21 18:23 2 261.8
GHAGHARA GHAT(GHT) 18:28 18:30 2 266.2
CHOWKA GHAT(CKG) 18:36 18:38 2 271.7
BURHWAL(BUW) 18:46 18:48 2 277.9
BINDAURA(BUR) 18:56 18:58 2 287.6
RAFINAGAR(RFR) 19:04 19:05 1 291.2
JAHANGIRABAD ROAD(JBR) 19:10 19:12 2 296.9
BARABANKI JN(BBK) 19:35 19:37 2 305.0
SAFEDABAD(SFH) 19:46 19:47 1 312.4
JUGAUR(JRR) 19:53 19:54 1 315.7
MALHOUR(ML) 20:02 20:03 1 321.0
GOMATI NAGAR(GTNR) 20:17 20:18 1 325.1
BADSHAHNAGAR(BNZ) 20:23 20:25 2 329.4
DALIGANJ(DAL) 20:32 20:33 1 333.6
LUCKNOW CITY(LC) 20:42 20:44 2 335.7
AISHBAGH(ASH) 20:58 21:00 2 338.2
LUCKNOW JN(LJN) 21:35 Ends 0 340.6