Back BHIWANI - MATHURA Passenger (UnReserved)

BHIWANI(BNW) MATHURA JN(MTJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHIWANI(BNW) Starts 4:35 0 0.0
DHANA LADANPUR(DZL) 4:42 4:43 1 5.9
MANHERU(MHU) 4:50 4:52 2 13.6
FATEHGARH HARYANA(FGH) 5:01 5:02 1 20.3
CHARKHI DADRI(CKD) 5:09 5:11 2 27.1
PATUWAS MEHRANA(PUW) 5:21 5:22 1 34.3
JHARILI(JRL) 5:29 5:31 2 41.1
SUDHARNA(SDRA) 5:40 5:42 2 49.6
KOSLI(KSI) 5:49 5:51 2 55.0
NANGAL PATHANI HALT(NLQ) 5:59 6:00 1 61.0
JATUSANA(JTS) 6:05 6:07 2 65.4
KISHANGARH BALAWAS(KGBS) 6:16 6:18 2 74.5
REWARI(RE) 6:55 7:05 10 82.9
BAWAL(BWL) 7:20 7:21 1 98.2
MAJRI NANGAL(MJNL) 7:28 7:29 1 104.8
AJARAKA(AIA) 7:36 7:37 1 111.0
KHANPUR AHIR(KNAR) 7:44 7:45 1 117.3
HARSAULI(HSI) 7:52 7:53 1 122.7
KHAIRTHAL(KRH) 8:02 8:03 1 130.8
GHATLA(GAL) 8:10 8:11 1 137.8
PARISAL(PSL) 8:18 8:19 1 144.1
ALWAR(AWR) 9:05 9:35 30 157.4
OOTWAR(OTD) 9:52 9:54 2 172.1
RAMGARH(RAH) 10:06 10:07 1 182.8
JADOLI KA BAS(JBS) 10:15 10:16 1 191.2
GOVIND GARH(GVH) 10:26 10:27 1 202.9
JHAREDA(JREA) 10:34 10:35 1 208.2
BRIJ NAGAR(BINR) 10:42 10:43 1 214.9
BEDHAM(BEDM) 10:56 10:57 1 227.2
DEEG(DEEG) 11:10 11:11 1 239.4
BEHJ(BEHJ) 11:19 11:20 1 245.5
GOVERDHAN(GDO) 11:29 11:30 1 254.6
RADHA KUND(RAKD) 11:38 11:39 1 261.4
MORA(MROA) 11:47 11:48 1 268.7
BHUTESHWAR(BTSR) 11:57 11:58 1 277.9
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 12:40 Ends 0 280.6