Back OLD DELHI - HARIDWAR Passenger

OLD DELHI(DLI) HARIDWAR JN(HW) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
OLD DELHI(DLI) Starts 9:50 0 0.0
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 10:05 10:06 1 6.5
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 10:25 10:26 1 12.4
NOLI(NOLI) 10:34 10:35 1 15.2
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 10:41 10:42 1 18.7
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 10:48 10:49 1 22.9
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 10:54 10:55 1 26.2
KHEKRA(KEX) 10:59 11:01 2 29.5
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 11:16 11:17 1 33.2
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 11:22 11:23 1 36.2
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 11:33 11:35 2 39.2
SUJRA(SUJR) 11:52 11:53 1 45.5
ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 11:59 12:00 1 49.5
BARKA(BADK) 12:05 12:06 1 52.3
BARAUT(BTU) 12:21 12:22 1 55.0
BAOLI(BAOL) 12:29 12:30 1 59.9
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 12:47 12:49 2 64.6
BHUDPUR(BDHP) 13:05 13:06 1 68.6
ASRA HALT(ASAR) 13:11 13:12 1 72.1
AILAM(AILM) 13:16 13:17 1 74.6
KANDHLA(KQL) 13:24 13:25 1 80.4
KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 13:34 13:35 1 86.8
GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 13:40 13:41 1 89.8
SHAMLI(SMQL) 13:55 14:15 20 94.2
SILAWAR(SLWR) 14:23 14:24 1 101.6
HIND(HIND) 14:34 14:35 1 105.0
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 14:51 14:52 1 109.1
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 14:58 14:59 1 113.2
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 15:03 15:04 1 115.9
NANAUTA(NNX) 15:15 15:16 1 125.8
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 15:24 15:25 1 132.0
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 15:32 15:33 1 137.4
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 15:40 15:41 1 142.1
MANANI(MNZ) 15:47 15:48 1 147.1
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 15:59 16:00 1 158.1
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 16:20 17:40 80 164.8
BALIAKHERI(BAE) 17:57 17:58 1 174.7
SUNEHTI KHARKHARI(SNKE) 18:05 18:06 1 179.8
CHODIALA(CDL) 18:13 18:14 1 185.4
IQBALPUR(IQB) 18:23 18:24 1 192.1
ROORKEE(RK) 18:30 18:35 5 199.5
DHANDHERA(DNRA) 18:45 18:47 2 202.3
LANDAURA(LDR) 18:54 18:56 2 207.3
DAUSNI(DSNI) 19:03 19:04 1 212.2
LAKSAR JN(LRJ) 19:45 20:40 55 217.5
AITHAL(ATMO) 20:53 20:55 2 225.1
PATHRI(PRI) 21:03 21:05 2 231.1
IKKAR(IKK) 21:12 21:14 2 235.9
JWALAPUR(JWP) 21:21 21:23 2 240.6
HARIDWAR JN(HW) 21:55 Ends 0 244.5