Back MORADABAD - CHANDAUSI Passenger (UnReserved)

MORADABAD(MB) CHANDAUSI JN(CH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MORADABAD(MB) Starts 17:55 0 0.0
MACHARYA(MCV) 18:10 18:12 2 11.3
FARHEDI(FRD) 18:21 18:22 1 12.9
KUNDARKHI(KD) 18:30 18:32 2 18.1
RAJA KA SAHASPUR(RJK) 18:44 18:46 2 24.0
JARGAON(JRJ) 18:55 18:56 1 29.5
KUAKHERA HALT(KZS) 19:02 19:03 1 32.2
GUMTHAL(GTF) 19:09 19:10 1 35.0
CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 19:30 Ends 0 43.9