Back MORADABAD - BAREILLY Passenger (via Chandausi)

MORADABAD(MB) BAREILLY(BE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MORADABAD(MB) Starts 7:05 0 0.0
MACHARYA(MCV) 7:18 7:19 1 11.3
FARHEDI(FRD) 7:27 7:28 1 12.9
KUNDARKHI(KD) 7:36 7:37 1 18.1
RAJA KA SAHASPUR(RJK) 7:47 7:50 3 24.0
JARGAON(JRJ) 8:05 8:07 2 29.5
KUAKHERA HALT(KZS) 8:13 8:14 1 32.2
GUMTHAL(GTF) 8:19 8:21 2 35.0
CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 8:45 8:50 5 43.9
SISARKA(SSKA) 8:59 9:00 1 51.3
ASAFPUR(AFR) 9:07 9:09 2 57.5
PURUA KHERA(PRKE) 9:17 9:18 1 62.5
DABTARA(DUB) 9:25 9:27 2 68.0
KARENGI(KEG) 9:35 9:37 2 73.3
REOTI BAHORA KHERA(RBK) 9:47 9:48 1 80.6
AONLA(AO) 9:58 10:00 2 86.0
NISUI(NSU) 10:10 10:11 1 92.7
BASHARATGANJ(BTG) 10:18 10:20 2 97.4
RAMGANGA(RGB) 10:38 10:39 1 106.5
BAREILLY(BE) 11:05 Ends 0 112.4