Back LUCKNOW CHARBAGH - SULTANPUR Passenger

LUCKNOW(LKO) SULTANPUR(SLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUCKNOW(LKO) Starts 18:20 0 0.0
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 18:43 18:44 1 12.2
BAKAS(BKKS) 18:57 18:58 1 18.2
ANUPGANJ(APG) 19:06 19:07 1 26.4
RAHMAT NAGAR(RMNR) 19:19 19:20 1 32.0
CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 19:34 19:35 1 41.0
TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 19:44 19:45 1 49.2
HAIDERGARH(HGH) 19:53 19:54 1 56.8
CHAUBISI(CHBS) 20:03 20:04 1 65.3
AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 20:13 20:14 1 74.1
SINDURWA(SYW) 20:22 20:23 1 81.8
NIHALGARH(NHH) 20:31 20:32 1 89.0
WARIS GANJ HALT(WGJ) 20:41 20:42 1 95.9
ADHINPUR(AHZ) 20:47 20:48 1 99.5
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 20:57 20:58 1 107.9
SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 21:14 21:15 1 117.5
BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 21:36 21:37 1 130.9
SULTANPUR(SLN) 21:55 Ends 0 139.5