Back SULTANPUR - LUCKNOW CHARBAGH Passenger

SULTANPUR(SLN) LUCKNOW(LKO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SULTANPUR(SLN) Starts 19:50 0 0.0
BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 20:03 20:04 1 8.6
SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 20:15 20:16 1 22.0
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 20:25 20:26 1 31.5
ADHINPUR(AHZ) 20:35 20:36 1 40.0
WARIS GANJ HALT(WGJ) 20:42 20:43 1 43.5
NIHALGARH(NHH) 20:51 20:52 1 50.4
SINDURWA(SYW) 21:05 21:06 1 57.7
AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 21:14 21:15 1 65.4
CHAUBISI(CHBS) 21:24 21:25 1 74.1
HAIDERGARH(HGH) 21:34 21:35 1 82.7
TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 21:41 21:42 1 90.3
CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 21:53 21:54 1 98.5
RAHMAT NAGAR(RMNR) 22:04 22:05 1 107.5
ANUPGANJ(APG) 22:12 22:13 1 113.1
BAKAS(BKKS) 22:21 22:22 1 121.2
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 23:43 23:44 1 127.2
LUCKNOW(LKO) 00:10 Ends 0 139.5