Back LUCKNOW CHARBAGH - SULTANPUR Passenger

LUCKNOW(LKO) SULTANPUR(SLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUCKNOW(LKO) Starts 6:05 0 0.0
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 6:28 6:29 1 12.2
BAKAS(BKKS) 6:40 6:41 1 18.2
ANUPGANJ(APG) 6:49 6:50 1 26.4
RAHMAT NAGAR(RMNR) 6:57 6:58 1 32.0
CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 7:08 7:09 1 41.0
TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 7:18 7:19 1 49.2
HAIDERGARH(HGH) 7:27 7:28 1 56.8
CHAUBISI(CHBS) 7:37 7:38 1 65.3
AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 7:47 7:48 1 74.1
SINDURWA(SYW) 7:56 7:57 1 81.8
NIHALGARH(NHH) 8:06 8:08 2 89.0
WARIS GANJ HALT(WGJ) 8:17 8:18 1 95.9
ADHINPUR(AHZ) 8:24 8:25 1 99.5
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 8:34 8:35 1 107.9
SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 8:49 8:50 1 117.5
BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 9:32 9:33 1 130.9
SULTANPUR(SLN) 9:55 Ends 0 139.5