Back SULTANPUR - LUCKNOW CHARBAGH Passenger

SULTANPUR(SLN) LUCKNOW(LKO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SULTANPUR(SLN) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 5:40 5:41 1 8.6
SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 5:53 5:54 1 22.0
MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 6:03 6:04 1 31.5
ADHINPUR(AHZ) 6:13 6:14 1 40.0
WARIS GANJ HALT(WGJ) 6:20 6:21 1 43.5
NIHALGARH(NHH) 6:28 6:30 2 50.4
SINDURWA(SYW) 6:41 6:42 1 57.7
AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 6:50 6:51 1 65.4
CHAUBISI(CHBS) 6:58 6:59 1 74.1
HAIDERGARH(HGH) 7:08 7:09 1 82.7
TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 7:17 7:18 1 90.3
CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 7:29 7:30 1 98.5
RAHMAT NAGAR(RMNR) 7:43 7:44 1 107.5
ANUPGANJ(APG) 7:56 7:57 1 113.1
BAKAS(BKKS) 8:11 8:12 1 121.2
UTRAHTIA(UTR) 8:28 8:29 1 127.2
BLOCK HUT A (BHA)(BHAW) 8:38 8:39 1 132.1
LUCKNOW(LKO) 9:05 Ends 0 139.5