Back BARKAKANA - ASANSOL Passenger

BARKAKANA(BRKA) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARKAKANA(BRKA) Starts 3:00 0 0.0
ARIGADA(ARGD) 3:07 3:08 1 3.4
RANCHI ROAD(RRME) 3:16 3:18 2 9.1
DIGWAR HALT(DIWR) 3:24 3:25 1 12.9
KARMAHAT(KMHT) 3:31 3:32 1 16.9
CHAINPUR(CNPR) 3:39 3:40 1 21.3
JOGESHWAR BIHAR(JGBR) 3:47 3:48 1 26.1
DANEA(DNEA) 3:58 3:59 1 34.1
DUMRI BIHAR(DMBR) 4:10 4:11 1 45.3
GUMIA(GMIA) 4:20 4:21 1 52.0
BOKARO THERMAL(BKRO) 4:29 4:30 1 57.7
JARANGDIH(JAN) 4:38 4:39 1 63.7
BERMO(BRMO) 4:45 4:46 1 66.5
AMLO(AMLO) 4:52 4:53 1 69.1
PHUSRO(PUS) 4:59 5:00 1 72.2
BHANDARIDAH(BHME) 5:07 5:08 1 77.1
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 5:29 5:31 2 83.8
TELO(TELO) 5:59 6:00 1 91.4
GOMOH JN(GMO) 6:35 7:25 50 100.7
MATARI(MRQ) 7:44 7:45 1 110.2
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 7:50 7:51 1 115.5
TETULMARI(TET) 7:57 7:58 1 121.3
BHULI(BHN) 8:04 8:05 1 126.6
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 8:16 8:19 3 130.4
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 8:26 8:27 1 135.1
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 8:32 8:33 1 139.6
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 8:41 8:42 1 145.5
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 8:49 8:50 1 154.8
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 8:55 8:56 1 159.0
MUGMA(MMU) 9:00 9:01 1 164.4
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 9:07 9:08 1 169.1
BARAKAR(BRR) 9:12 9:13 1 171.6
KULTI(ULT) 9:16 9:17 1 174.8
SITARAMPUR(STN) 9:34 9:35 1 179.9
BARACHAK(BCQ) 9:41 9:42 1 183.6
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 9:50 Ends 0 188.8